02 Aprile 2020
atleti
risultati: 1-121 / 121
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita altezza ruolo numero provenienza squadra
[]
Fadini Michele 23-04-2004 23 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
[]
Rodeschini Ettore 18-10-2002 1.78 Guardia 7 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Farina Michele 29-11-2004 19 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
Allievi
[]
Pessina Andrea 07-01-2002 13 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Spatera Dario 31-07-2004 22 BB14 Under 18
Under 16
[]
Messi Lorenzo 24-05-2004 44 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
[]
Gotti Lorenzo 17-11-2002 13 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Magni Tommaso 24-02-1997 194 Ala 8 Giovanili BBS Serie D
[]
Sana Samuele 20-01-2004 4 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 18
Under 16
[]
Berrahelkheir Younes 11-04-2004 21 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
[]
Rota Marco 21-11-2002 22 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Donadoni Lorenzo 09-09-2003 14 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Gualandris Alberto 14-11-1989 184 Play/Guardia 10 GSB Bonate Sotto Serie D
[]
Arrigoni Riccardo 06-07-2004 18 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
[]
Galbiati Andrea 24-06-1997 184 Guardia 24 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Bonfanti Luca 22-09-1991 185 Guardia 12 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Gambirasio Cristiano 13-07-2000 183 Playmaker 5 Brembate Sopra Serie D
2^ Divisione
[]
Gambirasio Nicola 30-04-2003 40 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Benedetti Davide 04-02-2003 22 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Capelli Marco 22-11-1992 192 Ala 14 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Messi Alessandro 04-08-2004 15 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
[]
Stucchi Stefano 22-02-2001 Play 31 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
[]
Lubrano di Giunno Paolo 27-10-2004 11 BB14 Under 16
Allievi
[]
Piazzoli Marco 06-02-2002 5 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Bertoldo Matteo 21-04-2004 17 Basket Brembate Sopra Under 16
Allievi
[]
Gotti Simone 09-10-2001 Ala 17 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
[]
Alessio Dylan 29-07-2000 173 Guardia 3 Virtus Isola Serie D
2^ Divisione
[]
Roncoroni Dario 03-10-2002 20 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Conti NIcolò Alberto 19-07-2004 12 BB14 Under 16
Allievi
[]
Dal Cin Fabio 29-04-1999 189 Centro 7 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
[]
Gambirasio Andrea 14-07-1997 175 Playmaker 21 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Rohrich Davide 08-02-1999 181 Guardia 45 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
[luca roncoroni]
Roncoroni Luca 25-08-1992 186 Guardia 23 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Capitanio Matteo 29-11-1998 185 Guardia 21 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
[]
Lanzetta Riccardo 02-08-1999 180 Playmaker 25 giovanili BBS Serie D
[]
Fusari Alessandro 13-05-2002 6 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Salvi Alessandro 05-07-2002 25 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Venniro Marco 11-01-2004 30 Basket Brembate Sopra
[]
Mazzoleni Marco 27-05-2004 31 Basket Brembate Sopra
[]
Marchetti Claudio 30-06-1995 183 Guardia 33 Brembate Sopra Serie D
[]
Mazzola Davide 26-06-2004 10 Basket Brembate Sopra
[]
Perego Francesco 27-03-1999 185 Ala 16 Virtus Isola Serie D
[]
Alessio Nicola 23-09-1983 185 Ala piccola 16 Brembate Sopra C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Pala Diego 31-03-1993 Ala piccola 25 Brembate Sopra
[]
Gualandris Sergio 10-12-1993 Guardia/Ala 1 Brembate Sopra C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Aldegani Maurizio 17-12-1992 Play-Guardia 17 Brembate Sopra C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Scioscia "Ubi" Stefano 27-12-1987 178 Play/Guardia 10 Brembate Sopra C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Boffelli Sebastiano 21-05-2005 7 Brembate Sopra Allievi
[]
Simonetti Christian 17-10-2005 23 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Bonacina Matteo 06-03-2009 Brembate Sopra
Scudeletti Matteo 05-12-2007 32 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Under 14
Premi Emanuele 15-01-2009 Brembate Sopra
[]
Florio Alessandro 26-02-1990 Guardia 44 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Viscardi Fabio 20-09-1991 Guardia 21 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Armanni Marco 04-07-2003 16 Brembate Sopra Under 18
[]
Bertolazzi Samuele 15-01-2006 5 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Under 14
[]
Nanì Federico 11-02-2006 13 Giovanili BBS Allievi
Under 14
[]
Arcolani Boffetti Michele 25-07-2006 6 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Under 14
[]
Bonati Davide 11-05-2005 8 Brembate Sopra Allievi
[]
Cavagna Andrea 23-03-1994 Play-Guardia 4
[]
Rangeloni Paolo 10-02-1990 Guardia 7 Giovanili BBS C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Donadoni Luca 07-11-1988 Play-Guardia 13 Ponte S. Pietro C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Ceraulo Marco Ala grande 11 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Villa Lorenzo Guardia 22
[]
Pensa Lorenzo Guardia 3
[]
Zucchelli Daniele 26-04-2005 14 Brembate Sopra Allievi
[]
Polato Matteo 21-02-2007 31 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Viapiana Riccardo 15-10-2007 22 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Under 14
[]
Fuselli Cristiano 02-12-2007 81 Brembate Sopra
[]
Mazzoleni Alessandro 26-02-2008 97 Brembate Sopra
[]
Sana Manuel 18-04-2007 30 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Togni Mirko 02-02-2007 36 Brembate Sopra Allievi
Under 14
[]
Pagni Alessandro 17-09-2002 5 Brembate Sopra 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Federico Negro 16-04-2003 24 Mozzo Under 18
[]
Mai Davide 20-06-2003 7 Mozzo Under 18
[]
Previtali Lorenzo 17-10-2008 92 Brembate Sopra
[]
Zonca Lorenzo 02-09-2008 38 Brembate Sopra
[]
Aresca Matteo 15-01-1989 centro 41 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Mazzola Danilo guardia 14
[]
Terzi Alessandro 08-09-2002 30 Ambivere 2^ Divisione
Under 18
[]
Bissola Lorenzo 19-03-2004 20 Almennese Under 16
Allievi
[]
Zanchi Fabio 20-09-1981 190 Guardia 9 Serie D
[]
Mazzoleni Pietro 21-02-1982 190 Ala/centro 34 Serie D
[]
Pozzoni Marta 23-05-2007 35 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Nanì Alessandro 26-03-2008 6 Brembate Sopra
Locatelli Paolo 08-05-2008 7 Brembate Sopra
[]
Perico Tomas 20-06-2008 9 Brembate Sopra
[]
Mazzoleni Alessandro 26-02-2008 11 Brembate Sopra
[]
Fojadelli Pietro 02-02-2007 18 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Pozzoni Francesco 23-05-2007 19 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Bonati Elena 22-07-2008 19 Brembate Sopra
[]
Gervasoni Nicolò 22-07-2007 10 Brembate Sopra Under 14
[]
Zonca Lorenzo 02-09-2008 23 Brembate Sopra
[]
Moriconi Andrea 09-09-2008 24 Brembate Sopra
[]
Previtali Lorenzo 17-10-2008 25 Brembate Sopra
[]
Rota Aaron 25-07-2004 21 Under 16
Allievi
[]
Ravasio Paolo 29-03-2005 24 Brembate di Sopra Allievi
[]
Ghisalberti Giorgio 15-04-1998 35 Terno d'Isola 2^ Divisione
[]
Venuta Simone 28-01-2001 4 Almenno S. Salvatore 2^ Divisione
[]
Seck Abdoulaye 28-04-2002 17 Brembate di Sopra Under 18
Forlini Jacopo 22-03-2009
[]
Arzuffi Marco 10-10-1987 Ala 2 Serie D
[]
Fossati Massimiliano 28-06-1999 Ala grande 28 Giovanili BBS Serie D
[]
Leidi Federico 21-11-2004 33 Treviolo Under 16
Allievi
[]
Rottoli Gabriele 02-02-2005 24 Presezzo Allievi
[]
Cuchallo Alanes Davide Giorgio 11-04-2006 15 Giovanili BBS Allievi
Under 14
[]
Alessio Andrea 14-12-1986 24 Giovanili BBS C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Belli Simone 15-01-1989 18 Cisano Bergamasco C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Biffi Nicholas 20-06-1989 4 Ponte S. Pietro C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Carcione Luca 26-04-1987 2 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Foresti Damiano 16-01-1986 8 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Macchi Enrico 01-04-1987 34 Ponte S. Pietro C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Mazzoleni Nicola 14-10-1998 26 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Moussa Michele 18-11-1984 5 C.S.I. OPEN
[]
Piazzalunga Andrea 30-01-1997 0 C.S.I. OPEN
Diakhate Mohamed Dame 16-05-2005 Allievi
[]
Thiam Moussa 13-10-2004 5 Giovanili BBS Allievi
Under 14
[]
Lotito Roberto 07-02-1999 6 2^ Divisione
[]
Speranza Leonardo 01-10-2007 12 Giovanili BBS Under 14
[]
Conti Alberto 10-10-1988 centro 28
[]
Corti Alberto 13-10-1988 28 C.S.I. OPEN
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]